DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Dr. Burckhard Ackermann |
Stellvertreter |
SPD |
Herr Jürgen Althaus |
Stellvertreter |
SPD |
Herr Tobias Biermann |
Stellvertreter |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Frau Simone Blum |
Stellvertreterin |
CDU |
Herr Carsten Bruch |
Stellvertreter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Rainer Dickmann |
Stellvertreter |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Heiko Dicks |
Stellvertreter |
SPD |
Herr Benjamin Duderstedt |
Stellvertreter |
CDU |
Frau Irina Feldmann |
Stellvertreterin |
CDU |
Herr Reinhard Fischer |
Stellvertreter |
CDU |
Herr Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz Fittkau |
Stellvertreter |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Frau Oda Formazin |
Stellvertreterin |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Frau Evelyn Freitag |
Stellvertreterin |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Ulrike Glanz |
Stellvertreterin |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Birgit Großmann |
Stellvertreterin |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Frau Martina Hähnel |
Stellvertreterin |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Jürgen Hintze |
Stellvertreter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Frau Katja Hoyer |
Stellvertreterin |
CDU |
Frau Beate Hübner |
Stellvertreterin |
SPD |
Herr Torsten Jeran |
Stellvertreter |
CDU |
Herr Danko Jur |
Stellvertreter |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Imre Kindel |
Stellvertreter |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Frau Dr. Sabine Klavehn |
Stellvertreterin |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Lutz Kupitz |
Stellvertreter |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Hans Link |
Stellvertreter |
SPD |
Herr Harald Lüderitz |
Stellvertreter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Margitta Mächtig |
Stellvertreterin |
CDU |
Herr Othmar Nickel |
Stellvertreter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Frau Karen Oehler |
Stellvertreterin |
SPD |
Herr Heiko Schult |
Stellvertreter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Prof. Dr. Alfred Schultz |
Stellvertreter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Herr Stefan Stahlbaum |
Stellvertreter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Herr Kim Stattaus |
Stellvertreter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Thomas Stein |
Stellvertreter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Thomas Strese |
Stellvertreter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Péter Vida |
Stellvertreter |
SPD |
Herr Uwe Voß |
Stellvertreter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Sven Weller |
Stellvertreter |
CDU |
Herr Thomas Werner |
Stellvertreter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Herr Winfried Wolf |
Stellvertreter |