BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Herr Winfried Wolf |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Herr Thomas Werner |
Abgeordneter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Sven Weller |
Abgeordneter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Frau Heike Wähner |
Abgeordnete |
SPD |
Herr Uwe Voß |
Abgeordneter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Péter Vida |
Abgeordneter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Thomas Strese |
Abgeordneter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Thomas Stein |
Abgeordneter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Herr Kim Stattaus |
3. Stellvertreter des Vorsitzenden |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Herr Stefan Stahlbaum |
Mitglied |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Prof. Dr. Alfred Schultz |
Abgeordneter |
SPD |
Herr Heiko Schult |
Abgeordneter |
fraktionslos |
Frau Steffi Schneemilch |
Abgeordnete |
fraktionslos |
Herr Mirko Schlauß |
Abgeordneter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Sylvia Pyrlik |
Abgeordnete |
fraktionslos |
Herr Heinz-Dieter Parys |
Abgeordneter |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Frau Karen Oehler |
Abgeordnete |
CDU |
Herr Othmar Nickel |
Vorsitzender des Kreistages |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Margitta Mächtig |
1. Stellvertreterin des Vorsitzenden |
SPD |
Herr Harald Lüderitz |
Abgeordneter |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Hans Link |
Mitglied |
CDU |
Herr Uwe Liebehenschel |
Abgeordneter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Lutz Kupitz |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Herr René Knaak-Reichstein |
Abgeordneter |
SPD |
Frau Annett Klingsporn |
2. Stellvertreterin des Vorsitzenden |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Frau Dr. Sabine Klavehn |
Abgeordnete |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Imre Kindel |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Herr Danko Jur |
Abgeordneter |
fraktionslos |
Herr Steffen John |
Abgeordneter |
SPD |
Herr Torsten Jeran |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Frau Beate Hübner |
Abgeordnete |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Frau Katja Hoyer |
Abgeordnete |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Herr Jürgen Hintze |
Abgeordneter |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Frau Christiane Herrmann |
Abgeordnete |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Frau Martina Hähnel |
Abgeordnete |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Birgit Großmann |
Abgeordnete |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Frau Ulrike Glanz |
Abgeordnete |
BRANDENBURGER VEREINIGTE BÜRGERBEWEGUNGEN/FREIE WÄHLER |
Frau Evelyn Freitag |
Abgeordnete |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Frau Oda Formazin |
Abgeordnete |
CDU |
Herr Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz Fittkau |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Herr Reinhard Fischer |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Frau Irina Feldmann |
Abgeordnete |
SPD |
Herr Benjamin Duderstedt |
Abgeordneter |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Marcel Donsch |
Abgeordneter |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Herr Dr. Tilman Dombrowski |
Abgeordneter |
fraktionslos |
Herr Guido Didlof |
Abgeordneter |
DIE KONSERVATIVEN |
Herr Heiko Dicks |
Abgeordneter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Rainer Dickmann |
Abgeordneter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Ralf Christoffers |
Abgeordneter |
fraktionslos |
Herr Norbert Bury |
Abgeordneter |
CDU |
Herr Carsten Bruch |
Abgeordneter |
FDP/BÜRGERFRAKTION BARNIM |
Frau Simone Blum |
Abgeordnete |
SPD |
Herr Tobias Biermann |
Abgeordneter |
fraktionslos |
Herr Frank Bergner |
Abgeordneter |
SPD |
Herr Jürgen Althaus |
Abgeordneter |
DIE LINKE./BAUERN |
Herr Dr. Burckhard Ackermann |
Abgeordneter |